Ukraine W1 English IR

No First name Last name Percentage Country Place
1 Myroslava Shatravenko 40 Ukraine 1st Place  II Round approved
2 Melissa Sitailo 37 Ukraine 2nd Place  II Round approved

Ukraine W2 English IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedCountryEssayPlace
1DarynaPelekhovych48Ukraine 1st Place  II Round approved
2ValeriyaMezentseva43Ukraine 2nd Place  II Round approved
3MariiaLengauer42Ukraine83rd Place  II Round approved
4Tymofiy Sytchenko42Ukraine7  II Round approved
5romanklemantovich40Ukraine  
6ArynaDinkevych40Ukraine  
7YevaSaienko38Ukraine  
8PolinaKoshel33Ukraine  

st

Ukraine W3 English IR

no First name Last name Points received Extra information 1 Essay Place
1 Artem Hnatiuk 48 Ukraine 9 1st Place  II Round approved
2 Darina Vaniushyna 48 Ukraine 8 2nd Place  II Round approved
3 Oleksandr Chornovol 42 Ukraine 3rd Place  II Round approved
4 Nazar Shiposh 41 Ukraine
5 Taras Sokolskyi 41 Ukraine
6 Varvara Sokolska 40 Ukraine
7 Uliana Ipatova 40 Ukraine
8 Sifiia Kozachenko 35 Ukraine

Ukraine W4 English IR

NoFirst nameLast nameemailPoints receivedEssayPlace
1ArtemiiGrutsay48Ukraine91st Place  II Round approved
2PolinaBash48Ukraine82nd Place  II Round approved
3ZlataFedorenko46Ukraine 3rd Place  II Round approved
4SolomiiaKoshukova45Ukraine  
5DanyloTermita45Ukraine  
6DanyloPavlenko43Ukraine  
7SofiiaKondratiuk43Ukraine  
8YanaKondrashikhin41Ukraine  
9YelyzavetaPanasiuk40Ukraine  
10KhrystynaBash40Ukraine  

Ukraine W2 German IR

No First name Last name Points received Country Place
1 Dmytro Lavryk 38 Ukraine 1st Place  II Round approved
3 Tymur Shuliakivskyi 31 Ukraine 2nd Place  II Round approved

Ukraine W3 German IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedCountryPlace
1AndranikOganezov19Ukraine  II Round approved

Ukraine W4 German IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedExtra information 1Place
1AnastasiaTatarintseva42Ukraine1st Place  II Round approved
2OleksandrSokol39Ukraine2nd Place  II Round approved
3VitalinaOsypova38Ukraine3rd Place  II Round approved
4SviatoslavPalamarchuk35Ukraine 

Ukraine W6 German IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedCountryPlace
1DanyloTermita24Ukraine1st Place  II Round approved
2SofiaKuzmenko23Ukraine2nd Place  II Round approved

Ukraine W2 French IR

No First name Last name Points received Country Essay Place
1 Viktoriia Biezvolieva 40 Ukraine 1st Place  II Round approved
2 Arina Kovalenko 33 Ukraine 2nd Place  II Round approved
3 Katrin Khodachuk 31 Ukraine 8 3rd Place  II Round approved
4 Anika Holovina 31 Ukraine 7  II Round approved
5 Varvara Pinchuk 30 Ukraine
6 Avrora Rylik 27 Ukraine
7 Oksana Maglona 24 Ukraine

Ukraine W3 French IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedCountryPlace
1SlavaBilytska41Ukraine1st Place  II Round approved
2PolinaYaremkovich36Ukraine2nd Place  II Round approved
3PolinaSyrota35Ukraine3rd Place  II Round approved

Ukraine W4 French IR

NoFirst nameLast namePoints receivedCountryPlace
1ViktorChupryna45Ukraine1st Place  II Round approved
2MariiaPolishchuk35Ukraine2nd Place  II Round approved
3DanyloTermita37Ukraine3rd Place  II Round approved