Ime i prezimeRazredENBodovaSkola Gradmestonagrada
1Andrej StankovićIEN40ETŠ Zemun BeogradI mestoPutovanje u Beč
2Aleksa SatirovIEN39+7Matematička gimnazija BeogradII mestoRečnik
3Katarina RadevićIEN39+7ESTŠ Nikola Tesla KraljevoII mestoRečnik
4Maša Jovanović IEN39+6Lingua Academy Leskovac Gimnazija LeskovacIII mestoGramatika
5Strahinja SarafinćanIEN39+6Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
III mestoGramatika
6Anastasija HadnađIEN38Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
7Anđela Karamarković AksićIEN38Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
8Filip NedeljkovićIEN38Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
9Aleksandra BijelićIEN37SSŠ Vasa Pelagić  Kovin  
10Ana MihajlovIEN37EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
11Anastasija MijatovićIEN37Vojna gimnazija Beograd  
12Andrija MilikićIEN37Arhimed Beograd  
13Boris ĐurđevićIEN37Tehnička škola Smederevo  
14Emilija PopovićIEN37Gimnazija “Sava Šumanović” Sid  
15Filip ČonićEN37Gimnazija
Novi Knjaževac
  
16Katarina MajherIEN37Gimnazija “Sava Šumanović” Sid  
17Mihajlo BujoševićIEN37Gimnazija Zaječar  
18Miona ĐurišićEN37Medicinska škola 7.april Nov Sad  
19Nikola MiloševićIEN37Knjaževačka gimnazija Knjaževac  
20Una ĆurčićIEN37Arhimed Beograd  
21Una DragovićIEN37Matematička gimnazija Beograd  
22Andrej VeličkovIEN36Matematička gimnazija Beograd  
23Bogdan VelisavljevIEN36Muzička škola Josif Marinković Zrenjanin  
24DJORDJEVIĆ   VUKAŠIN IEN36Tehncka škola Vranje  
25Ivana PopovićIEN36Gimnazija “Sava Šumanović” Šid  
26Katarina GoršćakEN36EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
27Ana MilisavljevićIEN35EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
28Anja VučkovićIEN35Gimnazija Zaječar  
29Boris RančevIEN35Gimnazija Zaječar  
30Dunja NikolićIEN35Srednja škola Stevan Mokranjac Kraljevo  
31Jana SladićIEN35Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
32Luka Ranković  IEN35Srednja škola Niketa Remezijanski
Bela Palanka
  
33Mila PrvulovićIEN35Tehnička škola za dizajn tekstila Beograd  
34Nikola ŠaranovićIEN35Prva sportska gimnazija koledž
Beograd
  
35Pavle NikolićIEN35Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
36Senka ŠalamonIEN35Gimnazija u Obrenovcu
Obrenovac Beograd
  
37Stefan JankovIEN35EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
38Stefan ObradovićIEN35Tehnička škola Nikola Tesla Velika Plana  
39Milena RomićIEN34Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
40Bojan OlićIEN34Gimnazija 20.oktobar Bačka Palanka  
41Dunja MihajlovskaEN34Medicinska škola 7.april Nov Sad  
42Filip MitrovićIEN34Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
43Iva MilivojevićIEN34Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
44Jovanov TaraIEN34Srednja škola Svilajnac  
45Lena StojiljkovićIEN34Lingua Academy Leskovac   
46Luka JerkanIEN34Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Dositej Obradović Bačka Topola
  
47Mihajlović MatejaIEN34Knjaževačka gimnazija Knjaževac  
48Mila PejčinovićIEN34Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
49Milica Ilić                      IEN34Srednja šrednja Ekonomska škola Niš  
50Ognjen BogdanovićIEN34Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
51Rastko LulićIEN34Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
52ŠARČEVIĆ  MIHAJLOIEN34Tehncka škola Vranje  
53Stefan TadićIEN34Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
54Tatjana JančićIEN34Gimnazija
Novi Knjaževac
  
55Teodora ŠajkovićIEN34Pravno poslovna škola Beograd  
56Vojin IlićIEN34OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
57Zorana SimićIEN34ETŠ Zemun Beograd  
58Aleksandar BršadinacIEN33Tehnička škola 9.maj Bačka Palanka  
59Aleksandar IvanovićIEN33Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
60Anđela FilićIEN33Gimnazija u Obrenovcu
Obrenovac Beograd
  
61Jelisaveta Bulatović    IEN33Srednja šrednja Ekonomska škola Niš  
62Jovan MalinovićIEN33Poljoprivredna škola Vršac  
63Majda FeherIEN33EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
64Marko MarinovićIEN33SSŠ Vasa Pelagić  Kovin  
65Milica MišićIEN33EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
66Miodrag Luka ĐurđevićIEN33Arhimed Beograd  
67Nemanja StojanovićIEN33Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
68Nikola PeševićIEN33Srednja škola za Dizajn Novi Sad  
69Ognjen StojakovićIEN33Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Dositej Obradović Bačka Topola
  
70Pavle StankovićIEN33Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
71Sara CvetkovićIEN33Vojna gimnazija Beograd  
72SPASIĆ   MILJANIEN33Tehncka škola Vranje  
73Tica AleksandraIEN33ETŠ Zemun Beograd  
74Trodora MikićIEN33Gimnazija u Obrenovcu
Obrenovac Beograd
  
75Zafirovic Anđela IEN33Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
76Anđela Đorđević         IEN32Gimnazija Zaječar  
77Anđela TrivunovićIEN32Gimnazija 20.oktobar Bačka Palanka  
78Anđela VučićevićIEN32Srednja škola Knić  
79Andjela JankovićIEN32Srednja škola Svilajnac  
80Banzić JelenaIEN32Srednja škola Knić  
81Bo Džeferson PanamboIEN32Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
82Djordje PerišićIEN32Gimnazija
Novi Knjaževac
  
83ĐorđevićIEN32Srednja šrednja Ekonomska škola Niš  
84Isidora GrmušaIEN32Gimnazija 20.oktobar Bačka Palanka  
85Iva DinčićIEN32Gimnazija u Obrenovcu
Obrenovac Beograd
  
86Jana Anja StrahinjićIEN32Škola za dizajn tekstila Beograd  
87Jasna JovićIEN32Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
88Katarina MaleševićIEN32Srednja škola za Dizajn Novi Sad  
89Katarina PopovskiIEN32Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
90Luka UzelacIEN32Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Dositej Obradović Bačka Topola
  
91Marko MarkovićIEN32Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
92Martin HrčekIEN32Tehnička škola 9.maj Bačka Palanka  
93Miodrag ĐorđevićIEN32Poljoprivredna škola Vršac  
94Ognjen ŠuleićIEN32Tehnička škola Nikola Tesla Velika Plana  
95Petrović AleksandraIEN32Srednja škola Svilajnac  
96Predrag KrsmanovićIEN32ESTŠ Nikola Tesla Kraljevo  
97Vanja MilenkovicIEN32Gimnazija u Obrenovcu
Obrenovac Beograd
  
98Viktorija IvanovićIEN32Tehnička škola Smederevo  
99Ema CizlerIEN31Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
100Igor PetrovićIEN31Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
101Lenka TorbicaIEN31Gimnazija 20.oktobar Bačka Palanka  
102Maša MilutinovćIEN31Gimnazija Zaječar  
103Milica VelićIEN31Škola za dizajn Beograd  
104Mirko ĐukićIEN31Tehnička škola 9.maj Bačka Palanka  
105Nikola KojićIEN31Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
106Nikolina StojdinovićIEN31Srednja šrednja Ekonomska škola Niš  
107Teodora ČervenakIEN31Poljoprivredna škola Bačka Topola  
108Vladimir ĆurčinIEN31Vojna gimnazija Beograd  
109Željana StefanovićIEN31Srednja škola Svilajnac  
110Arsen BoberićEN30EGŠ Nikola Tesla Zrenjanin  
111Iva RacićIEN30Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
112Ivanović VasilijeIEN30Srednja škola Svilajnac  
113Mateja MilosavljevićIEN30Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
114Miloš TimotićIEN30Sedma beogradska gimnazija Beograd  
115Nikola NovovićIEN30Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
116Radmila TubićIEN30Vojna gimnazija Beograd  
117Sara SimeunovićIEN30Srednja škola Sveti Ahilije Arilje  
118Vanja IvančevićIEN30Lingua Academy Leskovac Gimnazija Leskovac  
119Jovan PerišićIEN29Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
120Lazarević VanjaIEN29Srednja škola Svilajnac  
121Oliver DulićIEN29Poljoprivredna škola Bačka Topola  
122Bogdan MilenkovićIEN28ETŠ Zemun Beograd  
123Emilija RankovićIEN28Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
124Miloš StanušićIEN28Mašinska škola Radoje Dakić
Beograd
  
125Zsiga RekaIEN28Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Dositej Obradović Bačka Topola
  
126JEVTIĆ    GORANIEN27Tehncka škola Vranje  
127Milanović MatejaIEN27Srednja škola Svilajnac  
128STOŠIČ   ALEKSANDARIEN27Tehncka škola Vranje  
129Miona NikolićIEN25Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
130STOŠIČ   IGOR IEN25Tehncka škola Vranje  
131Dunja FilipovićIEN24Srednja škola Sveti Sava
Beograd    
  
132Luka VukelićIEN23Železnička tehnička škola Beograd  
133Anđela KocićIEN19Gimnazija i ekonomska škola
Branko Radičević  Kovin
  
134Marija KomazecIEN19Dr Đorđe Natošević Inđija  
135Tamara NjagulovićIEN19Medicinska škola Zaječar  
136Andriana PetrovićIEN18Srednja škola Svilajnac  
137Katarina GraovacIEN18Dr Đorđe Natošević Inđija  
138Jovana PejanovićIEN14Škola za dizajn tekstila Beograd