ime i prezimerazredENbodovaškola gradmestonagrada
1Ana Davčik5EN40OŠ “Matija Gubec” TavankutI mestoPutovanje u Beč
2Ana Zimonja5EN39+7OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi BanovciII mestoRečnik
3Milica Oljaca5EN39+6OŠ Jajinci  BeogradIII mestoGramatika
4Milena Sandić5EN39+6OŠ Vuk Karadžić KikindaIII mestoGramatika
5Milan Krtinić5EN38OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Sonta  
6Iva Jakovljević5EN38OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
7Iva Toljić5EN38OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
8Anđela Arsić5EN38OŠ Zaga Malivuk Beograd  
9Ognjen Milosavljević5EN38OŠ Živomir Savković Mladenovac  
10Katarina Kovčić5EN37OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
11Subotić Marko5EN37OŠ Dositej Obradović Irig  
12Isidora Stojanović5EN37OŠ Hajduk Veljko Zaječar  
13Dunja Pejić5EN37OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Smederevo  
14Rowenna Bujak5EN37OŠ Jožef Atila Kupusina  
15Lana Miletić5EN37OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
16Andrej Petričević5EN37OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
17Korina Glušac5EN37OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
18Andrija Jovanović5EN37OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
19Filip Spasić5EN37OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
20Nemanja Stepanov5EN37OŠ Zaga Malivuk Beograd  
21Andrija Gajić5EN37OŠ Živomir Savković Mladenovac  
22Relja Bucalo5EN37OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
23Petar Spasić5EN37Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
24Tara Šujeranović5EN37Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
25Dragan Jandrić5EN36OŠ Desanka Maksimović Futog  
26Dimitrije Cvetić5EN36OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Smederevo  
27Tadija Popović5EN35OŠ  Đura Jakšić Kovin  
28Natalija Istatkov5EN35OŠ “Dobrila Stambolić”, Svrljig  
29Iva Pavković5EN35OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
30Lazar Mašulović5EN35OŠ Jajinci  Beograd  
31Minja Stamenković5EN35OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
32Jakša Medan5EN35OŠ Kosta Vujić Zemun  
33Helena Krunić5EN35OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
34Vukašin Crevar5EN35OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
35Sara Živković5EN35OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
36Ena Mihajlović5EN35OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
37Teodora Gmijović5EN35OŠ Zaga Malivuk Beograd  
38Sara Barac5EN35OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
39Vivien Vojnić5EN35OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
40Bogdan Vujnović5EN34OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
41Ognjen Stanojlović5EN34OŠ “23.oktobar”   Klenak  
42Lazar Stanković5EN34OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
43Uroš Cekić5EN34OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
44Vračarić Nemanja5EN34OŠ Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo  
45Bojana Stefanović5EN34OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
46Dragana Trikić5EN34OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
47Nikola Predojević5EN34OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
48Božidar Petrović5EN34OŠ Sveti Sava Vrčin Beograd  
49Stefan Veličković5EN34OS Viko I Sveta Gadzin Han  
50Ognjen Dimitrijević5EN34OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
51Luka Lacić5EN34OŠ Žarko Zrenjanin Maglic  
52Aleska Antonić5EN34OŠ Zdravko Gložanski Bečej  
53Danilo Crnojački5EN34OŠ Zdravko Gložanski Bečej  
54Andrej Soldat5EN33OŠ “Dositej Obradović”
Sombor
  
55Nemanja Stefanović5EN33OŠ “Dositej Obradović”
Sombor
  
56Dimitrijević Dunja5EN33OŠ Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo  
57Marinković Andreja5EN33OŠ Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo  
58Anastazija Vegel5EN33OŠ Dositej Obradović Novi Sad  
59Aleksa Dragaš5EN33OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
60Nevena Kozomara5EN33OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
61Sergej Milivojević5EN33OŠ Jovan Grčić Milenko Beočin  
62Dorotea Borenović5EN33OŠ Jovan Popović Kikinda  
63Aleksa Đorđević5EN33OŠ Raška  
64Elena Ilčešin5EN33OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
65Mila Stojanović5EN33OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
66Lukas Petrolekas5EN33Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
67Rastko Jokić5EN33Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
68Vukan Janković5EN33Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
69Tamer Ibrahimović5EN33OŠ “Bratstvo” Novi Pazar  
70Tamara Bogojević5EN32OŠ “22. avgust” Bukovac
Novi Sad
  
71Mateja Savković5EN32OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
72Stefan Milošević5EN32OŠ Jajinci  Beograd  
73Nikola Knežević5EN32OŠ Jovan Popović Kikinda  
74Tamara Aleksić5EN32OŠ “Laza Kostić” Beograd  
75Ana Maljković5EN32OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
76Luka Grubješić5EN32OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
77Marija Nestorovic5EN32OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
78Maša Marčeta5EN32OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
79Zorana Ilić5EN32OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
80Nađa Radovanović5EN32OŠ Vuk Karadžić Knjazevac  
81Filip Župa5EN32Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
82Milica Dragaš5EN32Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
83Teodora Račić5EN32Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
84Nina Kiroska5EN32Studio za strane jezike “GO” Knjaževac  
85Milica Poznić5EN31OŠ Boško Palković Pinki
Stara Pazova
  
86Katarina Paunović5EN31OŠ Isidora Sekulić Beograd  
87Danica Stevanović5EN31OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Beograd  
88Jana Jovanović5EN31OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
89Lara Graić5EN31OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
90Nina Sadovski5EN31OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
91Andrija Stamenković5EN31OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
92Dimitrije Milenković5EN31OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
93Matija Radulović5EN31OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
94Marija Aleksić5EN31OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
95Milica Kojadinović5EN31OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
96Anastasija Petković5EN30OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
97Anja Boieru5EN30OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
98Vukašin Vasić5EN30OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
99Jana Stanojević5EN30OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
100Ilija Jovanović5EN30OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
101Emilija Pačanin5EN30OŠ Boško Palković Pinki
Stara Pazova
  
102Todić Jelena5EN30OŠ Dositej Obradović Irig  
103Marijana Simić5EN30OŠ Jovan Grčić Milenko Beočin  
104Nađa Jovanović5EN30OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Svilajnac  
105Bojana Knežević5EN30OS Matija Gubec Tavankut  
106Mateja Milošević5EN30OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
107Katarina Veljković5EN30OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
108Jelena Ilić5EN30OS Stevan Nemanja
Despotovac Stenejvac
  
109Nikola Krezić5EN30OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
110Sanja Dimitrijević5EN30OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
111Miloš Petković5EN30OŠ Vuk Karadžić Knjazevac  
112Ana Utcai5EN30OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
113Nevena Dimitrić5EN30Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
114Marko Ivanović5EN30OŠ Karađorđe V. Plana  
115Dunja Knežević5EN29OŠ “22. avgust” Bukovac
Novi Sad
  
116Dušan Stančević5EN29OŠ “22. avgust” Bukovac
Novi Sad
  
117Miloš Landauer5EN29OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
118Petra Samardžija5EN29OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
119Tamara Veselinović5EN29OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
120Glišić Sara5EN29OŠ “Sveti Sava”
Mladenovac
  
121Aleksandar Stojanović5EN29OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
122Sofija Lazarević5EN29OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
123Mina Tajdić5EN29OŠ Dr. Jovan Cvijić Zrenjanin  
124Monika Sadou5EN29OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
125Nađa Dmitrović5EN29OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
126Staša Manić5EN29OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
127Lena Stojković5EN29OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
128Nenad Ranković5EN29OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
129Luka Stojanović5EN29OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
130Mia Butarac5EN29OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
131Danilo Paroški5EN29OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
132Saška Radojčić5EN29OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
133Lana Stošić5EN29OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
134Miloš Vukosavljev5EN29OŠ Zdravko Gložanski Bečej  
135Nemanja Lukić5EN29OŠ Živomir Savković Mladenovac  
136Nemanja Katić5EN29OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
137Nikola Lazić5EN29OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
138Lena Jović5EN29Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
139Sofja Stupar5EN29Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
140Nikola Stefanović5EN29OŠ “Laza Kostić” Beograd  
141Bogdan Erdeljan5EN28OŠ “22. avgust” Bukovac
Novi Sad
  
142Dragan Hablik5EN28OŠ  Đura Jakšić Kovin  
143Nikolina Stanišić5EN28OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
144Nina Petronijević5EN28OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
145Ana Crnković5EN28OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
146Veljko Rajčić5EN28OŠ Branko Radičević Negotin  
147Smiljana Savić5EN28OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
148Maja Maljković5EN28OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
149Marijana Badrljički5EN28OŠ Jovan Popović Kikinda  
150David Plavšić5EN28OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
151Isidora Vidović5EN28OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
152Novak Vasić5EN28OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
153Iva Baštovanović5EN28OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
154Marko Stojanović5EN28OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
155Ivona Torđan5EN28OŠ Sveti Sava Stajićevo  
156Filip Pavlović5EN28OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
157Svetolik Marković5EN28OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
158Milena Nikolić5EN28Srednja škola Svilajnac  
159Tarik Kurtaj5EN28OŠ “Bratstvo” Novi Pazar  
160Svetolik Marković5EN28OS “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
161Jana Stojković5EN27OŠ  Đura Jakšić Kovin  
162Aleksa Dimitrijević5EN27OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
163Aleksa Stefanović5EN27OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
164Aleksandar Periškić5EN27OŠ “22.oktobar” Bački Monoštor  
165Albert Martinaj5EN27OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
166Lenka Mesaroš5EN27OŠ Ivan Gundulić Novi Sad  
167Andrej Stojanović5EN27OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
168Mihajlo Nikić5EN27OŠ Kralj Aleksandar Požarevac  
169Aleksandar Jovčić5EN27OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
170Kosta Jakoba5EN27OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
171Vuk Malić5EN27OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
172Lazar Milutinović5EN27OŠ Raška  
173Uhazi David5EN27OŠ Šamu Mihalj Bečej  
174Vuk Milinčić5EN27OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
175Dušan Bidžić5EN27OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
176Anja Erceg5EN27OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
177Jovana Milić5EN27OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
178Liana Horvat5EN27OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
179Nikoleta Čakanj5EN27OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
180Nikola Marković5EN27Srednja škola Svilajnac  
181Veljko Pravdić5EN26OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
182Anja Đurin5EN26OŠ “22.oktobar” Bački Monoštor  
183Milica Todorović5EN26OŠ Branko Radičević Negotin  
184Arsenije Petrović5EN26OŠ Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar
Knjazevac
  
185Milanović Milan5EN26OŠ Dositej Obradović Irig  
186Jana Vranka5EN26OS Ljudovit Štur Kisač  
187Pavle Novotni5EN26OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
188Boris Veljković5EN26OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
189Ilija Popović5EN26OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
190Lana Komatović5EN26OŠ Raška  
191Lena Mitković5EN26OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
192Marta Đokić5EN26OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
193Kristina Ašić5EN26OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
194Nadja Paunović5EN26OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
195Vasilije Krstović5EN26OŠ Takovski Ustanak Takovo  
196Ljuba Lukić5EN26OŠ Trajko Stamenković Leskovac  
197Nemanja Davidović5EN26OŠ Zdravko Gložanski Bečej  
198Luka Andrejić5EN26Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
199Lenka Milovac5EN26Srednja škola Svilajnac  
200Jana Jovanović5EN25OŠ “Dobrila Stambolić”, Svrljig  
201Dimitrijević Tamara5EN25OŠ “Sveti Sava”
Mladenovac
  
202Aleksa Bogdanović5EN25OS Branko Radicevic Golubac  
203Jana Stojanović5EN25OŠ Branko Radičević Negotin  
204Teodora Stojić5EN25OŠ Branko Radičević Negotin  
205Teodora Tošić5EN25OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Svilajnac  
206Stefan Nirolić5EN25OŠ “Laza Kostić” Beograd  
207Todor Varro5EN25OŠ Petefi Šandor Bečej  
208Petra Milićević5EN25OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
209Miodrag Ljelović5EN25OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
210Sergej Simeunović5EN25OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
211Aleksa Stojanović5EN25OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
212Anđela Stojanović5EN25OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
213Mina Stefanović5EN25OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
214Teodora Ristić5EN25OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
215Anđela D Mišić5EN25Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
216Vuk Trkulja5EN24OŠ “23.oktobar”   Klenak  
217Jana Petričević5EN24OŠ “Dositej Obradović”
Sombor
  
218Glišić Sara5EN24OŠ “Sveti Sava”
Mladenovac
  
219Awad Filip5EN24OŠ Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo  
220Lena Zdravković5EN24OŠ Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar
Knjazevac
  
221Filipović Željko5EN24OŠ Dositej Obradović Irig  
222Maša Momčilović5EN24OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Svilajnac  
223Nikolina Popović5EN24OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
224Ognjen Švedić5EN24OŠ “Laza Kostić” Beograd  
225Luka Miladinović5EN24OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
226Andrija Paunović5EN24OŠ Raška  
227Maša Pribanović5EN24OŠ Raška  
228Anđela Milosavljević5EN24OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
229Anja Puškarević5EN24OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
230Mateja Jović5EN24OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
231Nikolina Stanković5EN24OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
232Simeon Stamenković5EN24OŠ Slobodan Bajić Paja Novi Karlovci  
233Teodora Graovac5EN24OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
234Vuk Milaš5EN24OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
235Anja Aleskić5EN24OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
236Srgej Vučenov5EN24OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
237Nemanja Bošković5EN24OŠ Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac  
238Vuk Milosavljević5EN24OŠ Vuk Karadžić Knjazevac  
239Jovana Pavlović5EN24OŠ Živomir Savković Mladenovac  
240NIkola Mitrović5EN24Srednja škola Svilajnac  
241Elena Đoković5EN24OŠ Raška  
242Nemanja Simović5EN23OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
243Leo Ivakić5EN23OŠ “22.oktobar” Bački Monoštor  
244Đorđe Avramović5EN23OŠ Brana Jevtić Kusadak S.Palanka  
245Mateja Urošević5EN23OŠ “Brana Jevtić” Kusadak S.Palanka  
246Jelena Vilovski5EN23OŠ Dr. Tihomir Ostojić Ostojićevo  
247Anastasija Stević5EN23OŠ Hajduk Veljko Zaječar  
248Predrag Ćopić5EN23OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Sonta  
249David Ćosović5EN23OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
250Anastasija Računica5EN23OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
251Anja Đokić5EN23OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
252Aleksa Petronijević5EN23OS Stevan Nemanja
Despotovac Stenejvac
  
253Dimitrije Dragaš5EN23OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
254Andrea Marić5EN23Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
255Nina Kojić5EN22OŠ  Dule Karaklajić    Lazarevac  
256Jana Miletić5EN22OŠ ” Lazar Savatić” Beograd  
257Aleksandar Jović5EN22OŠ “Dobrila Stambolić”, Svrljig  
258Milica Simović5EN22OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
259Lena Milenković5EN22OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
260Aleksandar Vujičić5EN22OS Branko Radicevic Golubac  
261Icić Stefan5EN22OŠ Dimitrije Davidović Smederevo  
262David Jakovljević5EN22OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
263Kristina Nikolić5EN22OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
264Emilija Maksimović5EN22OŠ Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
265Tijana Raković5EN22OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
266Irena Avramović5EN22OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
267Strahinja Pajić5EN22OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
268Nikola Aleksić5EN22OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
269Jovana Rajić5EN22OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
270Lara Bijelić5EN22OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
271Teodora Đikić5EN22OŠ Siniša Janić Vlasotince  
272Lena Jeremić5EN22OŠ Sveti Sava Vrčin Beograd  
273Viktor Haskić5EN22OŠ Zaga Malivuk Beograd  
274Marko Čuljak5EN22OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
275Miona Kljanijić5EN22OŠ”Miroslav Antić” Palic  
276Dunja Koprivica5EN21OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
277Kristijan Uštević5EN21OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
278Ilija Miljković5EN21OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
279Mihajlo Kujundžić5EN21OŠ “17.oktobar” Jagodina  
280Luka Spasić5EN21OŠ “Brana Jevtić” Kusadak S.Palanka  
281Nikola Iličić5EN21OŠ “Brana Jevtić” Kusadak S.Palanka  
282Anastasija Srećković5EN21OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
283Maša Spasojević5EN21OS Jovan Kursula Varvarin  
284Stefan Lazić5EN21OŠ Jovan Popović Kikinda  
285Marija Kordić5EN21OŠ Jovan Ristić Borča  
286Ana Avdalović5EN21OŠ Kralj Aleksandar Požarevac  
287Ana Sretonović5EN21OŠ Kralj Aleksandar Požarevac  
288Andrea Milenković5EN21OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
289Anđela Joka5EN21OŠ “Nikola Tesla” Novi Banovci  
290Pavle Kukić5EN21OŠ Petar Kocić Inđija  
291Andrej Dimitrijević5EN21OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
292Saša Nikolić5EN21OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
293Nikola Mihajlović5EN21OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
294Novak Tepavčević5EN21OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
295Dunja Srejić5EN20OŠ ” Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka”
Trstenik
  
296Zorana Mujadin5EN20OŠ “Dositej Obradović”
Sombor
  
297Kristina Ranđelović5EN20OŠ “Ljuba Nešić” Zajecar  
298Adrijana Arsić5EN20OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
299Reka Hala5EN20OŠ Šamu Mihalj Bečej  
300Nađa Slavulj5EN20OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
301Sara Petrović5EN20OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
302Nađa Topolić5EN20OŠ Sveti Sava Žitište Zrenjanin  
303Justina Marković5EN20OŠ Vuk Karadžić Kikinda  
304Milana Mijić5EN19OŠ “22.oktobar” Bački Monoštor  
305Anastasija Vlahović5EN19OŠ Miroslav Antić Beograd  
306Dunja Stanković5EN19OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
307Jana Kafedžiska5EN19OŠ Radoje Domanović Vranje  
308Sara Stanković5EN19OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
309Katarina Majkić5EN19OŠ Sveti Sava Žitište Zrenjanin  
310Isidora Bogdanović5EN18OŠ  Đura Jakšić Kovin  
311Teodora Milić5EN18OS Branko Radicevic Golubac  
312Damjan Mitrović5EN18OŠ Karađorđe V. Plana  
313Nikola Rodić5EN18OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
314Nikolina Đuračić5EN18OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
315Radovan Koprivica5EN18OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
316Tijana Milanović5EN18OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
317Lena Jovanović5EN18OŠ Živomir Savković Mladenovac  
318Vesna Krtolina5EN18OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
319Sofija Vesić5EN17OŠ “Brana Jevtić” Kusadak S.Palanka  
320Rajko Jerković5EN17OŠ Dr. Jovan Cvijić Zrenjanin  
321Ema Nikolić5EN17OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
322Pavle Ranđelović5EN17OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
323Saša Stamenković5EN17OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
324Miljana Radaković5EN17OŠ Sveti Sava Žitište Zrenjanin  
325Novak Jovanović5EN16OŠ Rada Miljković Jagodina  
326Timea Hajdu5EN16OŠ Šamu Mihalj Bečej  
327Maksim Pavlović5EN16OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
328Mia Brčin5EN16OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas  
329Anđela Ćirić5EN16OŠ Vuk Karadžić Kikinda  
330Mihajlo Damjanović5EN16OŠ Zmaj Jova Jovanović
Ruma
  
331Helena Radoš5EN16Osnovna škola Veljko Dugošević
Beograd
  
332Marija Marković5EN15OŠ Boško Palković Pinki
Stara Pazova
  
333Tamara Milić5EN15OŠ “Brana Jevtić” Kusadak S.Palanka  
334Eda Koja5EN15OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
335Marijana Vidić5EN15OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
336Lazar Dimitrijević5EN15OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
337Veljko Mitić5EN15OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
338Luka Milojković5EN15Srednja škola Svilajnac  
339Vukašin Milovanović5EN14OŠ Branko Radičević Negotin  
340Darko Stojiljković5EN14OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
341Danijel Micić5EN14OŠ Žarko Zrenjanin Maglic  
342Iva Vasić5EN13OŠ  Dule Karaklajić    Lazarevac  
343Mijat Rakićević5EN13OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
344Vidica Cakić5EN13OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
345Marina Savić5EN13OŠ Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta
Batajnica
  
346Sara Vuković5EN12OŠ “22. avgust” Bukovac
Novi Sad
  
347Luka Stević5EN12OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Svilajnac  
348Stupar Teodora5EN12OŠ Sava Šumanović Zemun  
349Anastasija Petrović5EN12OŠ Sveti Sava Gložane Svilajnac  
350Jovan Popović5EN9OŠ Svetozar Miletić Vrbas