Thank you for participating in the FINAL part of our competition! Oral Finalist of Willkommen competition 2021

ENGLISH              
3YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test       Place
Wai Ching Tsoi 19 10     29 I
Ngan Nguyen Thanh 19 9     28 II
KLARA PEJAKOVIC 20 7     27 III
               
               
4YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Alisa Luchyshyna 24 10     34 I
Nadja Bezhoska 25 8     33 II
Maja Hanzek 24 8     32 III
               
5YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral Test        
Sophie King 39 10     49 I
Ilija Petrovic 39 9     48 II
Khương Duy Mai 39 8     47 III
               
6YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Dorian Halamek 39 10     49 I
Nikolina Visic 38 8     46 II
Ha Doan 36 9     45 III
               
7YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Viktor Vojnovic 39 10     49 I
Renato Hum 39 8     47 II
Amelija Stancheva 37 9     46 III
               
8YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Mia Hadji-Dimova 38 10     48 I
KHUE LE HUYNH MINH 37 8     45 II
Linh Han Khanh 35 9     44 III
               
9YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Nikola Maleshevski 37 10     47 I
Aid Mustafic 38 8     46 II
Şevval Çeviker 37 7     44 III
               
               
10YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Khue Nguyen 37 10     47 I
Nikita Lefterova 37 9     46 II
Abdullah Kahhya 36 7     43 III
               
11YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral Test        
Jana Vangelovska 40 10     50 I
Elif Beren Emre 40 9     49 II
Huyen Linh Nguyen 39 8     47 III
               
12YS ENG              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Nhu Nguyen Ngoc Quynh 36 10     46 I
Lưu 36 9     45 II
Edna Djuliman 36 8     44 III
               
GERMAN              
1YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Lena Stevanovic 50 9     59 I
Ana Stanojeva 47 10     57 II
Ema Žagar 46 8     54 III
               
2YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
TIEN VO THANH 42 10     52 I
Antun Brajkovic 26 7     33 II
Anastasia  Kryvosheieva 15 9     24 III
               
3YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Teodora  Stojchevska 49 10     59 I
Ivana Petrova 46 9     55 II
Oleksandr Sokol 18 6     24 III
               
               
4YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Quách Linh 46 9     55 I
Marko Babic 46 7     53 II
Hùng Nguyễn Xuân 33 5     38 III
               
5YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Džejlana Šetka 32 8     40 I
David Lukity 30 9     39 II
Ana Koceva 27 10     37 III
               
6YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Filip Stojkovic 35 10     45 I
Mia Chichkarikj 27 9     36 II
               
7YS GER              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Jefimija Vukićević 34 7     41 I
Amina Gutošić 25 10     35 II
               
               
FRENCH              
1YS FRA              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
DONG ANH NGUYEN PHAN 40 9     49 I
Elizabeth Tsang 36 8     44 II
               
2YS FRA              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Victor Chupryna 36 9     45 I
Linh Nguyen 35 9     44 II
Vo Thanh Tien 33 7     40 III
               
3YS FRA              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Mia Hadji-Dimova 36 10     46 I
Đào Minh Phúc 26 8     34 II
               
4YS FRA              
First name Last name Points received Oral test        
Mateja Stankovic 33 9     42 I
Xinyun GAO 33 8     41 II

Willkommen koordinatori

SRBIJA

Koordinator za Srbiju
Marija Tesovic
willkommen.office@gmail.com

CRNA GORA

Koordinator za Crnu Goru
Tatjana Damjanović
me.willkommen.office@gmail.com

BIH

Koordinator za Bosnu i Hercegovinu
__

ba.willkommen.office@gmail.com

HRVATSKA

Koordinator za Hrvatsku
Daniela Vdović
hr.willkommen.office@gmail.com

SEVERNA MAKEDOINJA

Koordinator za Srbiju
Anita Mirčeva
mk.willkommen.office@gmail.com

SLOVENIA

Koordinator za Sloveniju

si.willkommen.office@gmail.com

VIETNAM

Koordinator za Vietnam
Vũ Thị Thúy Hà
havtt.fe@gmail.com

MACAO

Koordinator za Makao
OTE
info@olympiadtalent.com

HONG KONG

Koordinator za Hong Kong
OTE
info@olympiadtalent.com

ROMANIA

Koordinator za Rumuniju

ro.willkommen.office@gmail.com

TURKEY

Koordinator za Tursku

Özgür Özdemir
willkommenturkey@gmail.com

SLOVENIA

Koordinator za Sloveniju

si.willkommen.office@gmail.com

HUNGARY

Koordinator za Hungary

hu.willkommen.office@gmail.com

UKRAINE

Koordinator za Ukraine

 fl.books@kmds.kiev.ua

Pratite nas na instagramu!
Follow us on instagram

Sponzori DEVETOG međunarodnog willkommen takmičenja

IEC

international education center