Thank you for participating in the FINAL part of our competition! Oral Finalist of Willkommen competition 2021

ENGLISH       
3YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test   Final ScorePlace
Wai ChingTsoi1910  29I
NganNguyen Thanh199  28II
KLARAPEJAKOVIC207  27III
        
        
4YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
AlisaLuchyshyna2410  34I
NadjaBezhoska258  33II
MajaHanzek248  32III
        
5YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral Test    Final Score 
SophieKing3910  49I
IlijaPetrovic399  48II
Khương DuyMai398  47III
        
6YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
DorianHalamek3910  49I
NikolinaVisic388  46II
HaDoan369  45III
        
7YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
ViktorVojnovic3910  49I
RenatoHum398  47II
AmelijaStancheva379  46III
        
8YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
MiaHadji-Dimova3810  48I
KHUELE HUYNH MINH378  45II
LinhHan Khanh359  44III
        
9YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
NikolaMaleshevski3710  47I
AidMustafic388  46II
ŞevvalÇeviker377  44III
        
        
10YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
KhueNguyen3710  47I
NikitaLefterova379  46II
AbdullahKahhya367  43III
        
11YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral Test    Final Score 
JanaVangelovska4010  50I
Elif BerenEmre409  49II
Huyen LinhNguyen398  47III
        
12YS ENG       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
NhuNguyen Ngoc Quynh3610  46I
Lưu369  45II
EdnaDjuliman368  44III
        
GERMAN       
1YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
LenaStevanovic509  59I
AnaStanojeva4710  57II
EmaŽagar468  54III
        
2YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
TIENVO THANH4210  52I
AntunBrajkovic267  33II
Anastasia Kryvosheieva159  24III
        
3YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
Teodora Stojchevska4910  59I
IvanaPetrova469  55II
OleksandrSokol186  24III
        
        
4YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
QuáchLinh469  55I
MarkoBabic467  53II
HùngNguyễn Xuân335  38III
        
5YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
DžejlanaŠetka328  40I
DavidLukity309  39II
AnaKoceva2710  37III
        
6YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
FilipStojkovic3510  45I
MiaChichkarikj279  36II
        
7YS GER       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    
JefimijaVukićević347  41I
AminaGutošić2510  35II
        
        
FRENCH       
1YS FRA       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
DONG ANHNGUYEN PHAN409  49I
ElizabethTsang368  44II
        
2YS FRA       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
VictorChupryna369  45I
LinhNguyen359  44II
VoThanh Tien337  40III
        
3YS FRA       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
MiaHadji-Dimova3610  46I
ĐàoMinh Phúc268  34II
        
4YS FRA       
First nameLast namePoints receivedOral test    Final Score 
MatejaStankovic339  42I
XinyunGAO338  41II

Participating countries

Republika Srbija

Crna Gora

Republika Hrvatska

North Macedonia

Bosna i Hercegovina

Vietnam

Romania

Ukraine

Hungary

Turkey

Macao

Hong Kong

Slovenia

SponSors of 9th international Willkommen foreign languages competition

ILETC

international language education testing center